MARIA LUISA F. CANDELARIA

PRINCIPAL II

  1. TEACHING

    1. SGH
      GROUP I-A-B



      1. ANNA LEA D. CASELA

        TEACHER III


      2. DENNIS M. LUPAC

        TEACHER III


      3. JAIME G. CARO JR.

        TEACHER II


      4. RENANTE V. POMASIN

        TEACHER II


      5. RICHMOND CAUSAREN

        TEACHER I


      6. NOLAN SEVERINO R. JUSAYAN

        TEACHER I


      7. JENELYN A. TEOXON

        TEACHER I
    2. SGH
      GROUP I-C-D



      1. PHILIP ADAM T. ODOÑO

        TEACHER III


      2. CHRISEL H. VIGAFRIA

        TEACHER III


      3. DINAH M. VILLAREAL

        TEACHER III


      4. ANTHONY P. DELOS SANTOS

        TEACHER II


      5. RITCHIE M. HERAMIA

        TEACHER II
    3. SGH
      GROUP II



      1. MICHAEL C. ASEGURADO

        MASTER TEACHER I


      2. MYLENE ANDRADE

        TEACHER III


      3. IRISH G. COTEJAR

        TEACHER II


      4. JENNIFER B. FERNANDEZ

        TEACHER I


      5. JOCELYN C. MIÑANO

        TEACHER I


      6. EVA C. TOPACIO

        TEACHER I
    4. SGH
      GROUP III



      1. JOSEPHINE L. HERNANDEZ

        MASTER TEACHER I


      2. ETHEL C. CONSTANTINO

        TEACHER III


      3. MARK JULIUS F. BALAGTAS

        TEACHER II


      4. RAMER P. CERILLO

        TEACHER II


      5. RONALDO L. SOLIMAN

        TEACHER I
    5. SGH
      GROUP IV-B



      1. JOSEVERINO B. LAXAMANA

        TEACHER II


      2. FREDDIE C. ALVAREZ

        TEACHER I


      3. MICHAEL S. LEJARDE

        TEACHER I
    6. SGH
      GROUP IV-C



      1. JOEY P. MONTIMAN

        TEACHER III


      2. MELVIN JAN A. GUARIN

        TEACHER III


      3. JOVITA C. DE VERA

        TEACHER II
    7. SGH
      GROUP IV-D



      1. MELYN V. BARCELONA

        MASTER TEACHER I


      2. JANET R. AUSTRIA

        TEACHER II


      3. YESHE KARINE M. MACATO

        TEACHER II


      4. MYRA D. RETUERMA

        TEACHER I


      5. LORREN T. ROSAROSO

        TEACHER I


      6. SHELLEY ROSE B. SO

        TEACHER I


      7. GIOVANNI PAOLITO C. YODICO

        TEACHER I
    8. SGH
      GROUP V



      1. MICHAEL C. ASEGURADO

        MASTER TEACHER I


      2. KENLEY L. DEMEGILLO

        TEACHER II


      3. MARIA CRISTINA C. BELOCURA

        TEACHER II
  1. NON-TEACHING

    1. ADMINISTRATIVE
      OFFICER



      1. JOCELYN C. MIÑANO

        TEACHER I
    2. REGISTRAR



      1. CHRISEL H. VIGAFRIA

        REGISTRAR
    3. LIBRARIAN



      1. JENELYN A. TEOXON

        TEACHER I
    4. STUDENT
      ACTIVITIES
      COORDINATOR



      1. JAIME G. CARO JR.

        TEACHER II
    5. SPORTS
      COORDINATOR



      1. MICHAEL C. ASEGURADO

        MASTER TEACHER I
    6. ICT
      COORDINATOR


      1. JOSEVERINO B. LAXAMANA

        TEACHER II
    7. MESSENGERIAL


      1. KRISTINE V. MALING

        LSB-5 -CLERK